Partidos


Partidos del grupo Grupos »

# D Fecha Estadio I Inicio Ad A domicilio Re Resultado
1 h Stadio Olimpico TUR Turquía ITA Italia 0 - 3
2 h Baku Olympic Stadium WAL País de Gales SUI Suiza 1 - 1
3 h Parken Stadium DEN Dinamarca FIN Finlandia 0 - 1
4 h Saint Petersburg Stadium BEL Bélgica RUS Rusia 3 - 0
7 h Wembley ENG Inglaterra CRO Croacia 1 - 0
6 h National Arena Bucharest AUT Austria MKD Macedonia del Norte 3 - 1
5 h Johan Cruijf ArenA NED Países Bajos UK Ucrania 3 - 2
8 h Hampden park SCO Escocia CZE República Checa 0 - 2
10 h Dublin Arena POL Polonia SVK Eslovaquia 1 - 2
9 h San Mamés Stadium ESP España SWE Suecia 0 - 0
11 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium HUN Hungría POR Portugal 0 - 3
12 h Football Arena Munich FRA Francia GER Alemania 1 - 0
15 h Saint Petersburg Stadium FIN Finlandia RUS Rusia 0 - 1
13 h Baku Olympic Stadium TUR Turquía WAL País de Gales 0 - 2
14 h Stadio Olimpico ITA Italia SUI Suiza 3 - 0
18 h National Arena Bucharest UK Ucrania MKD Macedonia del Norte 2 - 1
16 h Parken Stadium DEN Dinamarca BEL Bélgica 1 - 2
17 h Johan Cruijf ArenA NED Países Bajos AUT Austria 2 - 0
21 h Dublin Arena SWE Suecia SVK Eslovaquia 1 - 0
19 h Hampden park CRO Croacia CZE República Checa 1 - 1
20 h Wembley ENG Inglaterra SCO Escocia 0 - 0
23 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium HUN Hungría FRA Francia 1 - 1
24 h Football Arena Munich POR Portugal GER Alemania 2 - 4
22 h San Mamés Stadium ESP España POL Polonia 1 - 1
25 h Baku Olympic Stadium SUI Suiza TUR Turquía 3 - 1
26 h Stadio Olimpico ITA Italia WAL País de Gales 1 - 0
29 h Johan Cruijf ArenA MKD Macedonia del Norte NED Países Bajos 0 - 3
30 h National Arena Bucharest UK Ucrania AUT Austria 0 - 1
27 h Parken Stadium RUS Rusia DEN Dinamarca 1 - 4
28 h Saint Petersburg Stadium FIN Finlandia BEL Bélgica 0 - 2
31 h Hampden park CRO Croacia SCO Escocia 3 - 1
32 h Wembley CZE República Checa ENG Inglaterra 0 - 1
33 h San Mamés Stadium SVK Eslovaquia ESP España 0 - 5
34 h Dublin Arena SWE Suecia POL Polonia 3 - 2
35 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium POR Portugal FRA Francia 2 - 2
36 h Football Arena Munich GER Alemania HUN Hungría 2 - 2

Octavos de final

# D Fecha Estadio I Inicio Ad A domicilio Re Resultado
38 h Johan Cruijf ArenA WAL País de Gales DEN Dinamarca 0 - 4
37 h Wembley ITA Italia AUT Austria 0 - 0
2 - 1 dp
40 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium NED Países Bajos CZE República Checa 0 - 2
39 h San Mamés Stadium BEL Bélgica POR Portugal 1 - 0
42 h Parken Stadium CRO Croacia ESP España 3 - 3
3 - 5 dp
41 h National Arena Bucharest FRA Francia SUI Suiza 3 - 3
3 - 3 dp
4 - 5 tp
44 h Dublin Arena ENG Inglaterra GER Alemania 2 - 0
43 h Hampden park SWE Suecia UK Ucrania 1 - 1
1 - 2 dp

Cuartos de final

# D Fecha Estadio I Inicio Ad A domicilio Re Resultado
45 h Saint Petersburg Stadium SUI Suiza ESP España 1 - 1
1 - 1 dp
1 - 3 tp
46 h Football Arena Munich BEL Bélgica ITA Italia 1 - 2
47 h Baku Olympic Stadium CZE República Checa DEN Dinamarca 1 - 2
48 h Stadio Olimpico UK Ucrania ENG Inglaterra 0 - 4

Semifinales

# D Fecha Estadio I Inicio Ad A domicilio Re Resultado
49 h Wembley ITA Italia ESP España 1 - 1
1 - 1 dp
4 - 2 tp
50 h Wembley ENG Inglaterra DEN Dinamarca 1 - 1
2 - 1 dp

Final

# D Fecha Estadio I Inicio Ad A domicilio Re Resultado
51 h Wembley ITA Italia ENG Inglaterra 1 - 1
1 - 1 dp
3 - 2 tp