Partidos


Partidos del grupo Grupos »

# D Fecha Estadio I Inicio Ad A domicilio Re Resultado
1 Stadio Olimpico TUR Turquía ITA Italia 0 - 3
2 Baku Olympic Stadium WAL País de Gales SUI Suiza 1 - 1
3 Parken Stadium DEN Dinamarca FIN Finlandia 0 - 1
4 Saint Petersburg Stadium BEL Bélgica RUS Rusia 3 - 0
7 Wembley ENG Inglaterra CRO Croacia 1 - 0
6 National Arena Bucharest AUT Austria MKD Macedonia del Norte 3 - 1
5 Johan Cruijf ArenA NED Países Bajos UK Ucrania 3 - 2
8 Hampden park SCO Escocia CZE República Checa 0 - 2
10 Dublin Arena POL Polonia SVK Eslovaquia 1 - 2
9 San Mamés Stadium ESP España SWE Suecia 0 - 0
11 Puskás Ferenc Stadium HUN Hungría POR Portugal 0 - 3
12 Football Arena Munich FRA Francia GER Alemania 1 - 0
15 Saint Petersburg Stadium FIN Finlandia RUS Rusia 0 - 1
13 Baku Olympic Stadium TUR Turquía WAL País de Gales 0 - 2
14 Stadio Olimpico ITA Italia SUI Suiza 3 - 0
18 National Arena Bucharest UK Ucrania MKD Macedonia del Norte 2 - 1
16 Parken Stadium DEN Dinamarca BEL Bélgica 1 - 2
17 Johan Cruijf ArenA NED Países Bajos AUT Austria 2 - 0
21 Dublin Arena SWE Suecia SVK Eslovaquia 1 - 0
19 Hampden park CRO Croacia CZE República Checa 1 - 1
20 Wembley ENG Inglaterra SCO Escocia 0 - 0
23 Puskás Ferenc Stadium HUN Hungría FRA Francia 1 - 1
24 Football Arena Munich POR Portugal GER Alemania 2 - 4
22 San Mamés Stadium ESP España POL Polonia 1 - 1
25 Baku Olympic Stadium SUI Suiza TUR Turquía 3 - 1
26 Stadio Olimpico ITA Italia WAL País de Gales 1 - 0
29 Johan Cruijf ArenA MKD Macedonia del Norte NED Países Bajos 0 - 3
30 National Arena Bucharest UK Ucrania AUT Austria 0 - 1
27 Parken Stadium RUS Rusia DEN Dinamarca 1 - 4
28 Saint Petersburg Stadium FIN Finlandia BEL Bélgica 0 - 2
31 Hampden park CRO Croacia SCO Escocia 3 - 1
32 Wembley CZE República Checa ENG Inglaterra 0 - 1
33 San Mamés Stadium SVK Eslovaquia ESP España 0 - 5
34 Dublin Arena SWE Suecia POL Polonia 3 - 2
35 Puskás Ferenc Stadium POR Portugal FRA Francia 2 - 2
36 Football Arena Munich GER Alemania HUN Hungría 2 - 2

Octavos de final

# D Fecha Estadio I Inicio Ad A domicilio Re Resultado
38 Johan Cruijf ArenA WAL País de Gales DEN Dinamarca 0 - 4
37 Wembley ITA Italia AUT Austria 0 - 0
2 - 1 dp
40 Puskás Ferenc Stadium NED Países Bajos CZE República Checa 0 - 2
39 San Mamés Stadium BEL Bélgica POR Portugal 1 - 0
42 Parken Stadium CRO Croacia ESP España 3 - 3
3 - 5 dp
41 National Arena Bucharest FRA Francia SUI Suiza 3 - 3
3 - 3 dp
4 - 5 tp
44 Dublin Arena ENG Inglaterra GER Alemania 2 - 0
43 Hampden park SWE Suecia UK Ucrania 1 - 1
1 - 2 dp

Cuartos de final

# D Fecha Estadio I Inicio Ad A domicilio Re Resultado
45 Saint Petersburg Stadium SUI Suiza ESP España 1 - 1
1 - 1 dp
1 - 3 tp
46 Football Arena Munich BEL Bélgica ITA Italia 1 - 2
47 Baku Olympic Stadium CZE República Checa DEN Dinamarca 1 - 2
48 Stadio Olimpico UK Ucrania ENG Inglaterra 0 - 4

Semifinales

# D Fecha Estadio I Inicio Ad A domicilio Re Resultado
49 Wembley ITA Italia ESP España 1 - 1
1 - 1 dp
4 - 2 tp
50 Wembley ENG Inglaterra DEN Dinamarca 1 - 1
2 - 1 dp

Final

# D Fecha Estadio I Inicio Ad A domicilio Re Resultado
51 Wembley ITA Italia ENG Inglaterra 1 - 1
1 - 1 dp
3 - 2 tp